BikeTrial Results database

World BikeTrial Championship 2018

Category Minime

POS Lastname Firstname Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Tot
1Rovira CampanaAlan25.000-25.000---50.000
2VeprekTomas20.000-20.000---40.000
3CrescenziDiego16.000-16.000---32.000
4GalovicAndrej11.000-13.000---24.000
5Navarro OrtegaConrad13.000-11.000---24.000
6WeightmanOliver10.000-8.000---18.000
7VymetalRene8.000-9.000---17.000
8GiorgiLuca7.000-10.000---17.000
9GrasValentin9.000-4.000---13.000
10Rusinol VilasecaMarti5.000-7.000---12.000
11OrfinoElia6.000-6.000---12.000
12BonomelliAlessio4.000-5.000---9.000
13Lucio MerinoMario3.000-3.000---6.000
14BruniRocco2.000-2.000---4.000
15GuignardGaetan1.000-----1.000